League
2A
W F West
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
Evergreen 2A -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Tumwater10001180
Black Hills8201190
W F West6407101
Aberdeen3705130
Rochester2802140
Centralia1902140


alt2:standings small-final
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date W F West Opponent  
Thu, Aug 30 Jamboree
Tue, Sep 4 W F West 6 Centralia 2
Thu, Sep 6 W F West 0 R A Long 2
Sat, Sep 8 W F West 1 Montesano 5
Tue, Sep 11 W F West 1 Tenino 4
Tue, Sep 18 W F West 3 Elma 3
Sat, Sep 22 W F West 0 Capital 3
* Tue, Sep 25 W F West 0 Tumwater 4
* Thu, Sep 27 W F West 4 Aberdeen 1
* Tue, Oct 2 W F West 2 Black Hills 3
* Thu, Oct 4 W F West 4 Rochester 0
* Tue, Oct 9 W F West 4 Centralia 1
* Thu, Oct 11 W F West 0 Tumwater 2
* Tue, Oct 16 W F West 2 Aberdeen 1
* Thu, Oct 18 W F West 0 Black Hills 2
* Sat, Oct 20 W F West 3 Rochester 0
* Tue, Oct 23 W F West 3 Centralia 2

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 27 - Nov 32A District at Sites TBD
  Sat, Oct 27 Columbia River Lost 5-0
  Tue, Oct 30 Ridgefield Lost 5-2
Nov 5 - Nov 172A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2AEvergreen.com
Advertising Privacy Policy