Evergreen 2A Girls Bowling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
River Ridge   1329
Black Hills   1887 TL 3:00 PM
Thursday, November 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympia   1531
Tumwater   1562 TL 3:00 PM
Montesano   1390
Aberdeen   1523 RLBA 3:00 PM
       Non-league Match
W F West   2217
Rochester   1419 FWL 3:00 PM
Friday, November 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Montesano   0
Shelton   5 Westside 3:00 PM
Monday, November 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Aberdeen   1599
Montesano   1552 Elma Lanes 3:00 PM
Tumwater   4
Timberline   1 AZL 3:00 PM
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympia   1422
Aberdeen   1498 RLBA 3:00 PM
       Non League Match
Tumwater   1473
River Ridge   1319 AZL 3:00 PM Photographer: TIm Rogers
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Montesano   1477
Rochester   1658 3:00 PM
Thursday, November 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Black Hills   3
Decatur   2 SecLns 3:00 PM
Friday, November 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
W F West   4
North Thurston   1 AZL 3:00 PM
Mark Morris   1661
Tumwater   1603 TL 3:30 PM Photographer: TIm Rogers
Monday, November 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Rochester   0
Capital   5 Westside
W F West   2006
Kelso   1496 Triangle 3:15 PM
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mark Morris   1775
W F West   2121 FWL 3:00 PM
Monday, December 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Aberdeen   1
Shelton   4 Westside 3:00 PM
Capital   1681
Rochester   1536 FWL 3:00 PM
North Thurston   1725
W F West   2116 FWL 3:00 PM
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Black Hills   1733
Tumwater   1745 TL 3:00 PM Photographer: TIm Rogers
* W F West   1920
Montesano   1432 Elma Lanes 3:00 PM
* Aberdeen   1439
Rochester   1453 FWL 3:00 PM
Thursday, December 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Black Hills   1857
Mark Morris   1784 Triangle 3:15 PM
Monday, December 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Montesano   1415
Black Hills   1858 TL 3:00 PM
* Aberdeen   1402
W F West   2160 FWL 3:00 PM
* Tumwater   1510
Rochester   1384 FWL 3:30 PM
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   2092
Tumwater   1557 TL 3:00 PM
* Black Hills   1723
Rochester   1450 FWL 3:30 PM
Thursday, December 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Montesano   1400
Aberdeen   1576 RLBA 3:00 PM
Friday, December 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Black Hills   5
Timberline   0 AZL 3:00 PM
Saturday, December 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tower Classic 9:00 AM
Cascade
Capital
Eastmont
Franklin Pierce
Graham Kapowsin
Jackson
Klahowya
Mount Vernon
Steilacoom
Skyview
South Kitsap
W F West
Wenatchee
Wilson Tower
Monday, December 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater   1709
Montesano   1486 Elma Lanes 3:00 PM
* Aberdeen   1394
Black Hills   1775 TL 3:00 PM
* Rochester   1392
W F West   2125 FWL 3:00 PM
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Aberdeen   1644
Tumwater   1770 TL 3:00 PM
* Black Hills   1907
W F West   2088 FWL 3:00 PM
* Montesano   1406
Rochester   1401 FWL 3:30 PM
Monday, January 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater   1601
Black Hills   1793 TL 3:00 PM
* Montesano   1074
W F West   1896 FWL 4:00 PM
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rochester   1164
Aberdeen   1498 RLBA 3:00 PM
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Black Hills   1872
Montesano   1629 Elma Lanes 3:00 PM
* Rochester   1319
Tumwater   1668 TL 3:00 PM
Thursday, January 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   1879
Aberdeen   1487 RLBA 3:00 PM
Friday, January 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Tumwater   1670
Shelton   1509 Westside 3:00 PM
Monday, January 13, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Aberdeen   1495
Montesano   1468 Elma Lanes 3:00 PM
* Tumwater   1551
W F West   2156 FWL 3:00 PM
* Rochester   1552
Black Hills   1994 TL 3:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   2181
Rochester   1508 FWL 3:00 PM
Thursday, January 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Black Hills   1636
Aberdeen   1507 RLBA 3:00 PM
* Montesano   1534
Tumwater   1575 TL 3:00 PM
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rochester   1593
Montesano   1648 Elma Lanes 3:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   1970
Black Hills   1906 TL 3:00 PM
Thursday, January 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater   1591
Aberdeen   1481 RLBA 3:00 PM
* Timberline   1
Yelm   4 Prairie 3:00 PM
Friday, January 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lumberjill Tournament 11:00 AM
Aberdeen   1816
Black Hills   2110
Columbia River   2487
Mark Morris   2212
Ridgefield   2221
W F West   0
R A Long   2491 Triangle
Friday, January 31, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District Championships TBD
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Columbia River
Montesano
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Rochester
Tumwater
W F West