League
2A
Centralia
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
Evergreen 2A -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Tumwater10001180
Black Hills8201190
W F West6407101
Aberdeen3705130
Rochester2802140
Centralia1902140


alt2:standings small-final
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Centralia Opponent  
Thu, Aug 30 Jamboree
Tue, Sep 4 Centralia 2 W F West 6
Sat, Sep 8 Centralia 0 Timberline 4
Tue, Sep 11 Centralia 1 Mark Morris 2
Sat, Sep 15 Centralia 1 Evergreen 2
Tue, Sep 18 Centralia 0 Montesano 5
Thu, Sep 20 Centralia 2 Hoquiam 1
* Tue, Sep 25 Centralia 4 Aberdeen 0
* Thu, Sep 27 Centralia 0 Black Hills 5
* Tue, Oct 2 Centralia 2 Rochester 3
* Thu, Oct 4 Centralia 0 Tumwater 7
* Tue, Oct 9 Centralia 1 W F West 4
* Thu, Oct 11 Centralia 2 Aberdeen 3
* Tue, Oct 16 Centralia 2 Black Hills 3
* Thu, Oct 18 Centralia 0 Rochester 4
* Sat, Oct 20 Centralia 0 Tumwater 1
* Tue, Oct 23 Centralia 2 W F West 3

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 27 - Nov 32A District at Sites TBD
Nov 5 - Nov 172A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2AEvergreen.com
Advertising Privacy Policy