League
2A
Centralia
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
W F West1010
Aberdeen2121
Black Hills1212
Centralia0202
Tumwater0000
Rochester0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Apr 17
Awaiting Score
W F West
Black Hills *


TDS
Friday, Apr 19
3:45 PM
Tenino
Shelton
Rochester
Raymond
Orting
Napavine
Elma
Centralia
Black Hills
Adna
Aberdeen
W F West *


WFW
Saturday, Apr 20
Time TBD
NIKE Eason Invitational
Woodinville
Timberline
Steilacoom
Stanwood
Skyline
Sedro-Woolley
Sammamish
Pateros
Newport
Mount Vernon
Mount Baker
Monroe
Marysville-Get
Mariner
Lynnwood
Lakes
Kingston
Kamiak
Juanita
Hazen
Glacier Peak
Foss
Edmonds-Wd
Chelan
Central Kitsap
Cascade
Bremerton
Bothell
Black Hills
Snohomish *


SnoHS
3:45 PM
Tenino
Shelton
Rochester
Raymond
R A Long
Orting
Napavine
Elma
Concordia Chr
Centralia
Black Hills
Adna
Aberdeen
W F West *


WFW
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Centralia Opponent  
Fri, Mar 15 Jamboree
* Thu, Mar 21 Centralia 65 Rochester 65
* Thu, Mar 28 Centralia Tumwater
Wed, Apr 3 Spring Break Runner's Classic
* Wed, Apr 10 Centralia 26 Aberdeen 69
* Wed, Apr 10 Centralia 26 Black Hills 68
Sat, Apr 13 Willamette Falls Invitational

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Fri, Apr 19 Activator Classic
W F West (Host)
Adna
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Elma
Napavine
Orting
Raymond
Rochester
Shelton
Tenino
3:45 PM Away WFW
Sat, Apr 20 Chehalis Invite
W F West (Host)
Adna
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Concordia Christian Academy
Centralia
Elma
Napavine
Orting
R A Long
Raymond
Rochester
Shelton
Tenino
3:45 PM Away WFW
* Wed, Apr 24 W F West
3:45 PM Home Tiger St
Fri, Apr 26 Panther Twilight
Washougal (Host)
Centralia
Columbia - White Salmon
Mark Morris
W F West
Woodland
3:30 PM Away
Fri, May 3 Shaner Invitational
Tumwater (Host)
3:45 PM Away TDS
Sat, May 4 Freshman Invitational
9:30 AM Home
        More Info
Sat, May 4 Centralia Freshman Invite
Centralia (Host)
Clover Park
11:00 AM Home Tiger St

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 10, 3:30 PMEvco League at Tiger Stadium
 May 17, 3:30 PMDistricts at Washougal High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2AEvergreen.com
Advertising Privacy Policy