League
2A
W F West
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Soccer
Evergreen 2A -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Black Hills9001220
Tumwater7201040
W F West540680
Aberdeen360482
Centralia360771
Rochester0900141


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Oct 17
Final
Scored By: John.Hayes
8Black Hills
0Rochester *


Final
Scored By: Brett.Bartlett
1Centralia
4Tumwater *


Final
Scored By: Allen.Anderson
3Aberdeen
2W F West *


Thursday, Oct 19
Final
Scored By: Allen.Anderson
0Rochester
4W F West *


Final
Scored By: TIm.Rogers, James.Corbin
0Centralia
8Black Hills *


Final
Scored By: Larry.Fleming
2Tumwater
1Aberdeen *


Saturday, Oct 21
1:00 PM
Centralia
W F West *


WFW
7:00 PM
Rochester
Aberdeen *


StewFld
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date W F West Opponent  
Thu, Aug 31 Jamboree
Tue, Sep 5 W F West 4 Centralia 5
Thu, Sep 7 W F West 2 R A Long 3
Mon, Sep 11 W F West 2 Yelm 3
Thu, Sep 14 W F West 0 Tenino 2
Tue, Sep 19 W F West 4 Elma 2
* Thu, Sep 21 W F West 0 Black Hills 7
* Tue, Sep 26 W F West 3 Tumwater 4
* Thu, Sep 28 W F West 2 Aberdeen 1
* Tue, Oct 3 W F West 4 Rochester 1
* Thu, Oct 5 W F West 0 Black Hills 3
* Tue, Oct 10 W F West 4 Centralia 1
* Thu, Oct 12 W F West 3 Tumwater 1
* Tue, Oct 17 W F West 2 Aberdeen 3
* Thu, Oct 19 W F West 4 Rochester 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Sat, Oct 21 Centralia
1:00 PM Home WFW

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 26 - Nov 42A District at Site To be Determined
Nov 6 - Nov 182A State at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2AEvergreen.com
Advertising Privacy Policy