Evergreen 2A Boys Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, March 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Rochester   7
Montesano   1 Montesano 1:00 PM
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shelton   0
Tumwater   3 Tumwater H 7:00 PM
TBD   2
Black Hills   2 Black Hill 7:00 PM
* Aberdeen   1
W F West   3 W F West H 7:00 PM
Centralia   2
Rochester   6 Rochester 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Centralia   0
Yelm   8 Yelm High 7:00 PM
Friday, April 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Rochester   2
Black Hills   2 Black Hill 7:00 PM
* W F West   3
Shelton   3 Shelton Hi 7:00 PM
* Tumwater   2
Aberdeen   0 Stewart Fi 7:00 PM
Monday, April 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Aberdeen   3
Centralia   1 Centralia 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Rochester   2
W F West   8 W F West H 1:00 PM
* Black Hills   3
Shelton   4 Shelton Hi 7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* River Ridge   8
Aberdeen   2 Stewart Fi 7:00 PM
Friday, April 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Shelton   2
Elma   1 Elma High 5:00 PM
* W F West   2
Centralia   0 Centralia 7:00 PM
* Black Hills   0
Tumwater   5 Tumwater H 7:00 PM
* Aberdeen   4
Rochester   0 Rochester 7:00 PM
Monday, April 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Rochester   1
Elma   1 Elma High 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Centralia   1
Black Hills   2 Black Hill 7:00 PM
* Tumwater   3
W F West   2 W F West H 7:00 PM
* Aberdeen   5
Shelton   2 Shelton Hi 7:00 PM
Friday, April 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rochester   0
Tumwater   5 Tumwater H 7:00 PM
* Black Hills   0
Aberdeen   6 Stewart Fi 7:00 PM
* Centralia   2
Shelton   5 Shelton Hi 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater   2
Centralia   0 Centralia 7:00 PM
* W F West   7
Black Hills   0 Black Hill 7:00 PM
* Shelton   1
Rochester   4 Rochester 7:00 PM
Friday, April 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rochester   0
Centralia   1 Centralia 7:00 PM
Timberline   5
Black Hills   1 Black Hill 7:00 PM
* W F West   2
Aberdeen   3 Stewart Fi 7:00 PM
* Tumwater   3
Shelton   0 Shelton Hi 7:00 PM
Saturday, April 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Shelton   3
Yelm   2 Yelm High 1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Aberdeen   0
Tumwater   3 Tumwater H 7:00 PM
* Shelton   0
W F West   4 W F West H 7:00 PM
* Black Hills   0
Rochester   5 Rochester 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shelton   2
Black Hills   1 Black Hill 7:00 PM
* Centralia   2
Aberdeen   1 Stewart Fi 7:00 PM
* W F West   0
Rochester   1 Rochester 7:00 PM
Friday, April 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Tumwater   0
Timberline   0 Timberline 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Shelton   2
W F West   5 W F West H 1:00 PM
Centralia   0
Rochester   3 Rochester 3:30 PM
Black Hills   0
Aberdeen   4 Stewart Fi 7:00 PM
TBD
Shelton Shelton Hi 7:00 PM
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD
Aberdeen Stewart Fi 6:00 PM
W F West   0
Tumwater   1 Tumwater H 6:00 PM
Rochester   0
Aberdeen   1 Stewart Fi 6:00 PM
Thursday, May 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Woodland   1
Tumwater   4 Tumwater H 6:00 PM
* Aberdeen   0
Columbia River   2 Columbia R 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Columbia River   1
Tumwater   2 Tumwater H 1:00 PM
Woodland
Aberdeen Stewart Fi 5:00 PM